ZOMERFESTIVAL

PROGRAMMA

DOWNLOAD

Zaterdag 25 juni

10.00 uur Zaal open
10.30 uur Jasper County (NL)
11.30 uur Pauzemuziek
12.00 uur Crock-It (DE)
13.00 uur Jasper County (NL)
14.00 uur Crock-It (DE)
15.00 uur Pauzemuziek
15.30 uur Buckle Up (NL)
16.30 uur Demo
17.00 uur Damiën van Elburg & Band (NL)
18.00 uur Buckle Up (NL) & Amy Lee Bennett (B)
19.00 uur Damiën van Elburg & Band (NL)

10.00 uur DJ Ronald de Hoog
11.00 uur Countryduo Just Us (NL)
11.30 uur Miss Lana (BE)
12.00 uur DJ Ronald de Hoog
12.30 uur Duo Countryfied (NL)
13.00 uur Gerard Bierman (NL)
13.30 uur Mississippi Countryband (NL)
14.15 uur Martijn Country Artist (NL)
14.45 uur DJ Ronald de Hoog
15.30 uur Countryduo Just Us (NL)
16.00 uur Duo Countryfied (NL)
16.30 uur DJ Ronald de Hoog
17.00 uur Miss Lana (BE)
17.30 uur Gerard Bierman (NL)
18.00 uur Mississippi Countryband (NL)
19.00 uur DJ Ronald de Hoog

11.00 uur Cafe open
11.15 uur Kids Dance workshop
11.45 uur Pauze
12.00 uur Kaylee Landhuis (NL)
12.30 uur Liselotte van Dooren (BE)
13.00 uur Barney Willemse (NL)
13.30 uur Yara Beeks (NL)
14.00 uur Pauze
14.15 uur Kids Dance workshop
14.45 uur Pauze
15.00 uur Kaylee Landhuis (NL)
15.30 uur Barney Willemse (NL)
16.00 uur Liselotte van Dooren (BE)
16.30 uur Yara Beeks (NL)
17.00 uur Pauze
17.15 uur Kids Dance workshop
17.45 uur Pauze

11.00 uur Wild West Show & Theatre
11.40 uur Roofvogeldemo
12.00 uur Pauze
12.10 uur Native Experience Dans & Stories (TIPI)
12.40 uur Meet & Greet (TIPI)
13.00 uur Wild West Show & Theatre
13.40 uur Roofvogeldemo
14.00 uur Pauze
14.10 uur Native Experience Dans & Stories (TIPI)
14.40 uur Meet & Greet (TIPI)
15.00 uur Wild West Show & Theatre
15.40 uur Roofvogeldemo
16.00 uur Pauze
16.10 uur Native Experience Dans & Stories (TIPI)
16.40 uur Meet & Greet (TIPI)
17.00 uur Wild West Show & Theatre
17.40 uur Roofvogeldemo

Zondag 26 juni

10.00 uur Zaal open
10.30 uur The Cockroach Killers (BE)
11.30 uur Pauzemuziek
12.00 uur Jacky & Band (NL)
13.00 uur The Cockroach Killers (BE)
14.00 uur Pauzemuziek
14.30 uur Leif de Leeuw Band (NL)
15.30 uur Demo
16.00 uur Jacky & Band (NL)
17.00 uur Leif de Leeuw Band (NL)

10.00 uur DJ Ronald de Hoog
11.00 uur  Mississippi countryband (NL)
12.00 uur Jill Fisher (D)
12.30 uur Gerard Bierman (NL)
13.00 uur DJ Ronald de Hoog
14.00 uur Martijn Country Artist (NL)
14.30 uur Jill Fisher (D)
15.00 uur Gerard Bierman (NL)
15.30 uur Mississippi Countryband (NL)
16.30 uur Martijn Country Artist (NL)
17.00 uur DJ Ronald de Hoog

Gerard Bierman
Martijn

Jill Fisher

11.00 uur Cafe open
11.15 uur Kids Dance workshop
11.45 uur Pauze
12.00 uur Melanie Ryan (NL)
12.30 uur Damiën van Elburg (NL)
13.00 uur Dixie Rose Duo (NL)
13.30 uur Duo Billy Bray  (NL)
14.00 uur Pauze
14.15 uur Kids Dance workshop
14.45 uur Pauze
15.00 uur Damiën van Elburg (NL)
15.30 uur Dixie Rose Duo (BE)
16.00 uur Melanie Ryan (NL)
16.30 uur Duo Billy Bray (NL)
17.00 uur Pauze
17.15 uur Kids Dance workshop
17.45 uur Pauze

11.00 uur Wild West Show & Theatre
11.40 uur Roofvogeldemo
12.00 uur Pauze
12.10 uur Native Experience Dans & Stories (TIPI)
12.40 uur Meet & Greet (TIPI)
13.00 uur Wild West Show & Theatre
13.40 uur Roofvogeldemo
14.00 uur Pauze
14.10 uur Native Experience Dans & Stories (TIPI)
14.40 uur Meet & Greet (TIPI)
15.00 uur Wild West Show & Theatre
15.40 uur Roofvogeldemo
16.00 uur Pauze
16.10 uur Native Experience Dans & Stories (TIPI)
16.40 uur Meet & Greet (TIPI)

Inschrijven kinderworkshops